Directory


Sha-mee Adams

Academic Counselor, Veterans Upward Bound

(803) 774-3315 ext. 315

M588

Cheryl Allen-Lint

Director, Accounting

(803) 778-6694 ext. 294

A9

Emma Anderson

Custodial Staff

(803) 774-3341 ext. 341

M100W

Chuck Baldwin

Instructor, Information Technology

(803) 778-7819 ext. 419

M127A

Larry Barefoot

Technician, Information and Learning Technologies

(803) 778-7897 ext. 497

M123

Elizabeth Bastedo

Instructor, Computer Science

(803) 778-6626 ext. 226

M410G

Amy Bell

Department Chair, Mathematics

(803) 774-3363 ext. 363

M609

Betty Bennett

Instructor, Clarendon County Adult Education

(803) 473-2531 ext.

Summerton Location, Old Historic Scott’s Branch Middle School

Lena Berard

Administrative Specialist

(803) 778-6636 ext. 236

M589

Erica Bergenn

Instructor, Mathematics

(803) 425-8388 ext. 664

K241

Kenneth Bernard

Director, Financial Aid and Veterans' Affairs

(803) 778-6668 ext. 268

M303

Ashley Billups

Custodian

ext. 341

W100

Kayla Bird

Advisement and Support Center Coordinator

(803) 778 -7892 ext. 492

M535

Rica Bird

Distance Learning Program Coordinator

(803) 774-3343 ext. 343

M571

Lucas Bishop

Instructor, Welding

(803) 778-6662 ext. 262

M470B

Nancy Bishop

Dean, Learning Resources, Institutional Effectiveness & Planning

(803) 778-6638 ext. 238

M591A

Jennifer Black

Regional Career Specialist

(803) 778-7869 ext.469

A120

Alecia Bodiford

Instructor, Associate Degree Nursing

(803) 778-7822 ext. 422

H145

Terry Booth

Vice President for Business Affairs/Interim President

(803) 778-6624 ext. 224

300B-02

Drew Bracken

Instructor, Welding

(803) 778-7863 ext. 674

K222

Lisa Bracken

Vice President for Student Affairs

(803) 778-6652 ext. 252

M21A

Bernard Bradshaw

Trades Specialist III

(803) 410-2534 ext. 641

C111

Tyrone Brand

Custodial

(803) 774-3341 ext. 341

M100W

Ashley Branham

Instructor, Nursing

(803) 778-6644 ext. 244

H150

Johnette Brewer

Library Specialist

(803) 778-7884 ext. 484

M511

Keith Brigman

Instructor, Mechatronics

(803) 425-8388, ext. 675

K142

Emily Broadway

Director, Safety and Security

(803) 778-6655 ext. 255

M117

Jason Brown

Career Services Coordinator

(803) 778-6673 ext. 273

M525B

Clem Buckman

Custodial Staff

(803) 774-3341 ext. 341

M100W

Patricia Buddin

Accounts Payable

(803) 774-3309 ext. 309

A14

Mark Burke

Instructor, Welding

(803) 473-2531 ext. 625

FED 179

Matthew Cady

Admissions Counselor

(803) 778-6618 ext. 218

M313

Patina Calhoun

Instructor, Criminal Justice

(803) 774-3379 ext. 379

D113

Lisa Callihan

Instructor, Humanities and Social Sciences

(803) 778-6666 ext. 266

M577

Joshua Castleberry

Department Chair, Environmental and Natural Resources

(803) 778-6601 ext. 201

M810

Scott Chalupa

Instructor, English

(803) 778-7846 ext. 446

M39C

Allie Charlton

Assistant Director, Admissions

(803) 778-6698 ext. 298

M315

Walter Chatmon

Custodial Staff

(803) 774-3341 ext. 341

M100W

Lisa Coker

Instructor, Health Sciences

(803) 473-2531 ext. 636

FED C406

Tony Coleman

Security Specialist

ext. 558

HSC/LSC

Angela Conyers

Recruiter, Clarendon County

(803) 774-3371 ext. 371

M135D

Chanteria Conyers

Test Proctor - Main Campus

(803) 774-3306, ext. 306

M109

Katherine Cooper

Visual Communications Coordinator

(803) 774-3335 ext. 335

M556G

Jacquie Corbett

Clarendon County Adult Education-Instructor

(803) 473-2531 ext. 612

F. E. Dubose Career Center, Manning

Matthew Cox

Instructor, Biology

(803) 425-8388 ext. 673

K242

Karen Creech

Clarendon County Adult Education-Instructor

(803) 473-2531 ext. 612

F. E. Dubose Career Center, Manning; Turbeville Location, East Clarendon Middle School

Robyn Cribb

Administrative Specialist/Cashier

(803) 778-1961, ext. 203

M300

Kevan Croteau

Department Chair, Information Technology

(803) 778-7887 ext. 487

M133E

Gino Culbreath

Security Specialist

(803) 778-6623 ext. 223

M117

Wendy Cunningham

Instructor, Human Services

(803) 774-3303 ext. 303

M700C

Ann Cutter

Transition Specialist

(803) 473-2531 ext. 629

F. E. Dubose Career Center, Manning

Fatima David

Coordinator, Dual Enrollment

(803)774-3385 ext. 385

M35A

Ann Davis

Instructor, Mathematics

(803) 774-3351 ext. 627

C114

Brian Davis

Director, Information and Learning Technologies

(803) 778-6612 ext. 212

M115B

Carmen Davis

Graduation Coordinator

(803) 778-6671 ext. 271

M5

Marie Davis

Instructor, Psychology

(803) 778-6617 ext. 217

M200E

Cheryl DeGraw

Department Chair, Nursing

(803) 778-7808 ext. 408

H177

Kenya Dennis

Disability Services Coordinator/Title IX Coordinator

(803) 778-7871 ext. 471

M543

Pam Dinkins

Dean, Business and Public Service

(803) 778-7802 ext. 402

M34

Kim Driggers

Clarendon County Adult Education-Instructor

(803) 473-2531 ext. 612

F. E. Dubose Career Center, Manning; Turbeville Location, East Clarendon Middle School

Sammie Driggers

Vocational Faculty, Automotive Technology

(803) 473-2531 ext. 619

C161

Taylor DuBose

Instructor, Nursing

(803) 778-7806 ext. 406

H112

Alice Dupont

Clarendon County Adult Education-Instructor

(803) 473-2531 ext. 612

F. E. Dubose Career Center, Manning

Betsy Elmore

Administrative Specialist II, Arts & Sciences

(803) 774-3348 ext. 348

M550

Tiffany Epps

User Support Services Associate

(803) 778-6650 ext. 250

M121E

Nancy Erbach-Manankil

AD Nursing-Faculty

(803) 778-7803 ext. 403

H113

Beverly Felder

Clarendon County Adult Education-Instructor

(803) 473-2531 ext. 612

FED 382

Maggie Floyd

Instructor, English

(803) 774-3355 ext. 355

M38

Lisa Floyd

Instructor, Nursing

803-778-3384, ext, 384

H162

Larry Foote

Instructor, Administrative Office Technology

(803) 778-7842 ext. 442

M133G

Stacy Freeman

Administrative Specialist II, Dual Enrollment

(803) 778-7828, ext. 428

M135

Cathy Frye

Creative Director, Public Information Officer (PIO)

(803) 778-6602 ext. 202

M556B

Diane Fulcher

Department Chair

(803) 778-6676 ext. 276

M200D

Todd Fulmer

Instructor, English

(803) 778-7856 ext. 456

M39A

Lisa Gage

Department Chair, Humanities & Social Sciences

(803) 778-6637 ext. 237

M579

Karen Gainey

Admissions Counselor

(803) 483-2282 or (803) 425-8388 ext. 657

K114

Raven Gamble

Supply Specialist

(803) 774-3387 ext. 387

M121A

Lamonda Garrett

Administrative Assistant

(803) 774-3367 ext. 367

M33

Jane Geddings

Computer Technology-Vocational Faculty

(803) 473-2531 ext. 610

FED126

Samuel Geddings

Instructor, Nursing

(803) 778-7849 ext. 449

H151

Patty Gill

Administrative Assistant

(803) 774-3312 ext. 312

M700

Juliana Glynn

Administrative Coordinator

(803) 774-3323 ext. 323

M8

Marylynn Graham

Assistant Program Manager

(803) 778-6651 ext. 251

A120

Tammie Graham

Cosmetology-Vocational Instructor

(803) 473-2531 ext. 623

F.E. DuBose

Cortney Green

Instructor, English

(803) 425-8388 ext. 663

K102

Diana Green

Admissions Counselor

(803) 473-2531 ext. F.E. DuBose - 617

C189

Lateya Green

Administrative Specialist

(803) 473-2531 ext. 613

C189

Robert Griffin

Carpentry-Vocational Faculty

(803) 473-2531 ext. 630

FED 167

Norman Guerra

Information and Learning Technologies Technician

(803) 778-7899 ext. 499

M123

Paige Haithcock

Counselor, Financial Aid

(803) 778-7859 ext. 459

M305

Jason Hampton

Recruiter, Lee County & Shaw Air Force Base

(803) 778-6686 ext. 286

M317

Bert Hancock

Dean, Industrial and Engineering Technology

(803) 778-6679 ext. 279

A520

William Hargrove

Instructor, Mechatronics

(803) 778-6691 ext. 291

Betty Harrington

Instructor, Early Care and Education

(803) 778-7827 ext. 427

M702A

Larry Harrison

Instructor, Information Technology

(803) 778-6659 ext. 259

M127B

Michael Hassing

User Support Services Associate

(803) 778-7874 ext. 474

M121E

Ava Hastie

Administrative Specialist/Cashier

(803) 778-1961, ext. 110

M300

Misty Hatfield

Executive Director, Institutional Advancement & External Relations

(803) 778-6641 ext. 241

M552D

Heather Hearn

Veterans' Affairs Representative/Financial Aid Counselor

(803) 778-7845 ext. 445

M587

Mary Copeland Heath

Development & Alumni Coordinator

(803) 774-6707 ext. 507

M552B

Mitchell Herring

Instructor, English

(803) 778-6642 ext. 242

M36

Jesse Hickmon

Custodial Staff

(803) 774-3341 ext. 341

M100W

Gary Hinkle

Instructor, Accounting

(803) 778-6645 ext. 245

M200F

Darrell Hodges

Trades Specialist

(803) 778-6690 ext. 290

A22

Megan Hovermale

Fiscal Technician II

(803) 473-2531 ext. 605

C121

Amanda Humphries

Instructor, English

(803) 778-6685 ext. 285

M40

Ladell Humphries

Machine Tool-Academic Program Manager

(803) 778-7814 ext. 414

A406

Brent Jackson

Academic Program Manager, Massage Therapy

(803) 778-7857 ext. 457

H178

Christina James

Instructor, Business Management

(803) 778-6663 ext. 263

M200B

Katherine James

Custodial Staff

(803) 774-3341 ext. 341

M100W

Sylvia James

Instructor, Nursing

(803) 778-6611 ext. 211

H146

Willodine James

Administrative Specialist, Academic Affairs

(803) 774-3368 ext. 368

M504

Cynthia Johnson

Admissions Counselor

(803) 778-6629 ext. 229

M312

Gary Johnson

Department Chair, Legal Studies

(803) 778-7875 ext. 475

D208

Mary Johnson

Medical Record Coding-Academic Program Manager

(803) 778-6677 ext. 277

H109

Joice Johnson

Outreach Admissions Counselor

803-473-2531, ext. 667

C189

Marcus Johnston

Program Manager, Workforce Development

(803) 778-7893 ext. 493

A124

Farrell Jones

Systems Manager

(803) 778-6619 ext. 219

M115B

Tiffany Jones

Custodial Staff

(803) 774-3341 ext. 341

M119

Lisa Justice

Director

(803) 473-2531 ext. 611

F. E. DuBose Career Center Room C122

Willa Kinlaw-Shaw

Culinary Arts-Vocational Instructor

(803) 473-2531 ext. 634

C197

Lara Kolb

Director, Adult Education

(803) 473-2531 ext. 644

C120

Daniel Kuzbary

Instructor, Mathematics

(803) 778-6661 ext. 261

M603

Kendra Lau

Administrative Specialist - Human Resources

(803) 778-1961 ext. 258

M300A - Lobby

Laura Lauzon

Instructor, Nursing

(803) 778-7804, ext. 404

H110

Richard Lavergne

Instructor, Engineering Design Technology

(803) 778-6687 ext. 287

A303

Ray Lawson

Information and Learning Technologies Technician

(803) 778-6693 ext. 204

M115B

Jessica Lea

Department Chair, Science

(803) 778-7836 ext. 436

M643

Distance Learning

(803) 774-3389, ext. 389 or (803) 774-3343, ext. 343

M571 or M572

Hannah Little

Coordinator, Dual Enrollment

(803) 778-6616, ext. 216

M35B

John Lomax

Financial Aid Counselor

(803) 425-8388 ext. 661

K114

Anna Maggard

Instructor, Mathematics

(803) 778-7854 ext. 454

M602

Natalie Mahaffey

Department Chair, English

(803) 778-7810 ext. 410

M103

Ruth Maple

Clarendon County Adult Education-Instructor

(803) 473-2531 ext.

Summerton Location, Old Historic Scott’s Branch Middle School

Bryan May

Director, Research and Institutional Effectiveness

(803) 778-7841 ext. 441

M591A

Janet Mayfield

Supply Specialist

(803) 778-7888 ext. 488

M121A

Jeffrey McClendon

Print Shop Operator

(803) 778-6639 ext. 239

A20

Harriet McCray

Transfer Counselor, TRIO Student Support Services

(803) 778-7834 ext. 434

M584A

Richard McDonald

Assistant Director, TRIO Student Support Services

(803) 778-6631 ext. 231

M585B

Wendy McDonald

Accounting Technician, Accounts Receivable

(803) 774-3322 ext. 357

A11

Christi McElveen

Distance Learning Program Assistant

(803) 774-3389 ext. 389

M572

Fran McFaddin

Clarendon County Adult Education-Instructor

(803) 473-2531 ext. 612

F. E. Dubose Career Center, Manning

Tiffani McGainey

Information Technology-Faculty

(803) 778-6625 ext. 225

M133B

Gloria McGee

Administrative Specialist II

(803) 778-6670 ext. 270

A502

Kathy McIntosh

Simulation Laboratory Coordinator

(803) 778-7861 ext. 461

H170C

Linda McLane

Administrative Specialist, Business Affairs

(803) 774-3333 ext. 333

B1A

Joseph McLean

Creative Communications Coordinator

(803) 778-6630 ext. 230

M556G

Lakesha McMillian

Advisement and Support Center Advisor

(803) 778-6615 ext. 215

M534

Timothy Midgette

Instructor, English

(803) 778-6667 ext. 267

M581B

Donna Monks

Administrative Specialist

(803) 774-3334 ext. 334

H102C

David Moore

Academic Program Manager, Automotive Mechanics

(803) 778-6674 ext. 274

M480C

Matthew Morton

Information Systems/Business Analyst III

(803) 778-7858 ext. 458

M115A

Leslie Moser

Accounting-Assistant Director

(803) 778-7833 ext. 433

A14

Cathy Mulloy

Faculty, AD Nursing

(803) 774-3346 ext. 346

H152

A Sierra Neal

Director, Recruitment & Admissions

(803) 774-3361 ext. 361

M314

Mark Neil

Auxiliary Services-Director

(803) 778-6669 ext. 269

M121B

Sara Neil

Youth Apprenticeship Coordinator

(803) 774-3365 ext. 365

A120

Lisa Nelligan

Department Chair, Human Services

(803) 778-7823 ext. 423

M700B

Student Records Office

(803) 778-7830, ext. 430

M24-A

William Oliver

Instructor, English

(803) 774-3328 ext. 328

M207A

Beverly Osborne

Recruiter, Kershaw County

(803) 778-6648 ext. 248

135B

Nicole Ouellette

Web and Content Coordinator

(803) 778, 7820, ext. 420

M556D

Marshall Padgett

User Support Services Associate

(803) 778-7881 ext. 481

M121E

Gwendolyn Parker

Director, TRIO Programs (Student Support Services and Veterans Upward Bound)

(803) 774-3331 ext. 331

M585

Hillary Parker

Payroll Administrator, Human Resources

(803) 774-3320 ext. 320

A5

Reneé Patchin

Director, Counseling & Outreach Services

(803) 778-7867 ext. 467

M541B

J'Neice Payne

Counselor, Financial Aid

(803) 778-7835 ext. 435

M302

Wes Pelletier

Assistant Director, TRIO Veterans Upward Bound

(803) 774-3378 ext. 378

M586

Susan Pendleton

Admissions Counselor

(803) 425-8388 ext. 656

K116

Jennifer Perry

Instructor, Sociology

(803) 778-6606 ext. 206

M575

Kaitlyn Pinkney

Counselor, Financial Aid

(803) 778-6622 ext. 222

M316

Dr Kevin Pollock

President

(803) 778-6640

M554

Joey Poole

Instructor, English

(803) 425-8388 ext. 668

K102

Butch Presson

Program Manager, Water and Wastewater Programs

(803) 464-7160

Richard Pritchard

Instructor, Information Technology

(803) 778-6683 ext. 283

M133D

Ed Qualtrough

Physical Plant Director

(803) 774-3391 ext. 391

A24

Tanya Quiroz

Instructor, Biology

(803) 774-3364 ext. 364

M645

Maria Raneri

Manager, Financial Aid Technical Services Manager

(803) 778-6660, ext. 260

M304

Chantell Ray

Administrative Specialist II

(803) 483-2282 ext. Lee County Site, 665

Diana Reardon

Administrative Assistant, President's Office

(803) 774-3354 ext. 354

M553

Axel Reis

Department Chair, Welding

(803) 778-7863 ext. 463

M470C

Deborah Richardson

Program Manager, Allied Health

(803) 778-7837 ext. 437

A103

Yolanda Richburg

Accounting Technician, Accounts Receivable

(803) 774-3350 ext. 350

A11

Abraham Ricks

Security Specialist

(803) 778-6623 ext. 223

M117

Latanya Ricks

Test Proctor - Main Campus

(803) 774-3306, ext. 306

M109

Dessiree Riley

Instructor, Psychology

(803) 425-8388 ext. 676

K140

Crystal Rivers

Technician, Information and Learning Technologies

(803) 778-7874 ext. 429

M123

Cynthia Roark

Clarendon County Adult Education-Instructor

(803) 473-2531 ext. 612

F. E. Dubose Career Center, Manning

Molly Roberts

Administrative Specialist

(803) 778-6656 ext. 256

A120

Denise Robinson

Head Librarian

(803) 778-7851 ext. 451

M522

Orlando Robinson

Instructor, Biology

(803)778-7870 ext. 470

M616

Riquelle Robinson

Student Life Coordinator

(803) 774-3336 ext. 336

M542

Thomas Rowe

Applications Analyst

(803) 778-7832 ext. 432

M115A

Heidi Rudy

Admissions Counselor

(803) 778-7821 ext. 421

117

Misty Russell

Administrative Specialist, Financial Aid

(803) 778-7831, ext. 431

M319

Kristen Sattler

Administrative Specialist

(803) 774-3337 ext. 337

H102 A

Charles Scott

Instructor, Mechatronics Technology

(803) 778-6682 ext. 282

A218

User Support Services

(803) 778-6607, ext. 207

M121E

Deborah Seymour

Freshman Seminar Coordinator

(803) 774-3316 ext. 316

M536

Lisa Shaw

User Support Services Manager

(803) 778-6633 ext. 233

M121E

Leigh Sheehan

Administrative Specialist II

(803) 425-8388, ext. 655

K120A

Leslie Shim-Glynn

Testing Center Coordinator

803-774-3388 ext. 388

M109

James Shrift

readySC Area Director

(803)778-7860 ext. 460

M609

Franklin Simmons

Trades Specialist

(803) 473-2531 ext. 635

F.E. DuBose

Jeffrey Simmons

Academic Program Manager, Pharmacy Technician

(803) 778-6621 ext. 221

H111

Jennie Simmons

Clarendon County Adult Education-Instructor

(803) 473-2531 ext. 612

F. E. Dubose Career Center, Manning

Rhounette Simon

Administrative Specialist

(803) 473-2531 ext. 606

Main Office

Christi Singleton

Administrative Specialist, Student Support Services

(803) 778-7844 ext. 444

M583

Rebecca Small

Administrative Coordinator, Student Affairs

(803) 778-7855 ext. 455

M21

David Smith

Systems and Programming Manager

(803) 778-6620 ext. 220

M115A

Jennifer Smith

Human Resources Specialist

(803) 778-7876 ext. 476

A3

Judith Smith

Instructor, Speech

(803) 774-3344 ext. 344

M574

Ronald Stadalsky

Assistant Systems Manager

(803) 778-7843 ext. 443

M115B

Breon Stephens

Bookstore Assistant

(803) 425-8388 ext. 658

K136

Lara Stephenson

Assistant Director/Coordinator

(803) 778-6672 ext. 272

M540

Gwendolyn Stewart

Instructor, Administrative Office Technology

(803) 774-3356 ext. 356

M133F

John Stilwell

Custodian

(803) 774-6705 ext. 505

M100W

Ronalda Stover

Director, Human Resources

(803) 778-6688 ext. 288

A4

Paulesha Strachan

Administrative Specialist, Veterans Upward Bound

(803) 774-6702 ext. 502

M583

Katie Sullivan-Ham

Instructor, Psychology

(803) 473-2531 ext. 615

C113

Jenny Szupka

Director, Student Records & Testing Services/Registrar

(803) 774-3339 ext. 339

M24-A

Donna Taylor

Instructor, Mathematics

(803) 774-3360 ext. 360

M602

Wynn Teseniar

Instructor, English

(803) 778-7872 ext. 472

M105

Cliff Thomas

Program Manager, Industrial Technology

(803) 778-7862 ext. 462

A124

Paul Thomas

Trades Specialist

(803) 778-6690 ext. 290

A22

Giana Thompson

Instructor, Reading

(803) 778-6609 ext. 209

M41A

Sally Thornton

Instructor, History

(803) 425-8388 ext. 677

K140

Cheri Tisdale

Instructor, Biology

(803) 778-7847 ext. 447

M614

Jason Tisdel

Dean, Arts & Sciences

(803)778-6643 ext. 243

M551

Jasmine Todd

Director, Planning & Grants

(803) 778-6610 ext. 210

M591B

Jan Toner

Clarendon County Adult Education-Instructor

(803) 473-2531 ext. 612

F. E. Dubose Career Center, Manning

Susan Torres

Custodial Staff

(803) 774-3341 ext. 503

H160

Timothy Triana

Instructor, Biology

(803) 778-6613 ext. 213

M642

David Tuders

Department Chair, Engineering Design Technology

(803) 778-6678 ext. 278

A304

Leann Tuders

Communication Specialist

(803) 774-3311 ext. 311

M311R

Bobby Tyner

Instructor, HVAC/R

(803) 778-6684 ext. 284

M430

Jennifer Tyree

Instructor, Biology

(803) 778-7815 ext. 415

M647

Joseph Valcourt

Instructor, Speech/Theater

(803) 778-6653 ext. 253

M573

Rebecca Vipperman

Manager, Human Resources

(803) 778-7817 ext. 417

A2

Beth Walker

Admissions Counselor

(803) 778-7821 ext. 421

117

Dan Walston

Statistical and Research Analyst

(803) 778-7838 ext. 438

M590

Chris Watkins

Academic Program Manager, HVAC

(803) 778-7886 ext. 486

M430

Raymond Watkins

Instructor, English/Religion/Spanish/Speech/Philosophy and Psychology

(803) 778-6664 ext. 264

M581A

Randal Watson

Department Chair, Mechatronics

(803) 774-6704 ext. 504

A518

Brie Weber

Academic Program Manager, Surgical Technology

(803) 778-7811 ext. 411

H138

Max Weber

Instructor, Biology

(803) 778-7805 ext. 405

M644

Penny Weber

Instructor, Mathematics

(803) 778-6680 ext. 280

M603

Austin Westmoreland

Assistant Director of Physical Plant

(803) 778-6690 ext. 290

A24

Mickey Wheeler

Medical Assisting-Academic Program Manager

(803) 778-7809 ext. 409

H132

Judy Whitaker

Instructor, Nursing

(803) 778-7826 ext. 426

H-114

Elizabeth White

Assistant Director, Financial Aid

(803) 774-3376 ext. 376

M306

Shanekia White-Dowe

Custodial Superviser

(803) 774-3341 ext. 505

M119

Kim Wilber

Administrative Specialist

(803) 778-7830 ext. 430

M24A

Madelyn Wilber

Administrative Specialist

(803) 778-6605 ext. 205

M319R

Anthony Williams

Custodial Staff

(803) 774-3341 ext. 341

M100W

Elizabeth Williams

Dean, Workforce Development & SCETC

(803) 778-7873 ext. 473

A102

Leslie Williams

Department Chair, Early Care and Education

(803) 778-7818 ext. 418

M700A

Myles Williams

Vice President for Academic Affairs

(803) 778-7882 ext. 482

M507

Hope Wilson

Instructor, Psychology

(803) 778-6692 ext. 292

M200C

Jacqueline Wingard

Clarendon County Adult Education-Instructor

(803) 473-2531 ext. 612

Turbeville Location, East Clarendon Middle School

Roger Wooddell

Trades Specialist

(803) 774-3340 ext. 340

A22

Susan Young

Administrative Specialist, Workforce Development & SCETC

(803) 774-3301 ext. 301

A120

Joseph Zito

Security Specialist II

(803) 778-6623 ext. 223

M100