Listed by Location

Advanced Manufacturing Technology Training Center

Graham, Marylynn J.

Assistant Program Manager (803) 778-6651

Hancock, Bert

Academic Program Manager, Mechatronics (803) 778-6679

Humphries, Ladell

Machine Tool-Academic Program Manager (803) 778-7814

Lavergne, Richard W.

Instructor, Engineering Design Technology (803) 778-6687

Parker, Ginger

Administrative Specialist (803) 778-6670

Presson, Butch

Program Manager, Water/Wastewater (803) 778-6656

Propst, John

Electronics Technology-Faculty (803) 778-6691

Richardson, Deborah

Program Manager, Allied Health (803) 778-7837

Roberts, Molly

Administrative Specialist (803) 778-6656

Russell, Brent

Dean, Industrial & Engineering Technology (803) 778-6689

Scott, Charles

Instructor, Mechatronics Technology (803) 778-6682

Thomas, Cliff

Program Manager, Industrial Technology (803) 778-7862

Tuders, David C.

Academic Program Manager, Engineering Design Technology (803) 778-6678

Ward, Dayton B.

Regional Career Specialist (803) 778-7869

Watson, Randal

Instructor, Mechatronics (803) 774-6704

Williams, Elizabeth

Dean, Workforce Development & SCETC (803) 778-7873

Young, Susan

Administrative Specialist, Workforce Development & SCETC (803) 774-3301
F. E. DuBose Campus

Bennett, Betty A.

Instructor, Clarendon County Adult Education (803) 473-2531
  • Department: Clarendon County Adult Education
  • Office: Summerton Location, Old Historic Scott’s Branch Middle School
  • Phone: (803) 473-2531

Bradshaw, Bernard

Trades Specialist (803) 473-2531
  • Department: F.E. DuBose Career Center/Maintenance
  • Office: F.E. DuBose
  • Phone: (803) 473-2531
  • Interior ext: 641

Burke, Mark A.

Instructor, Welding (803) 473-2531

Coker, Lisa

Instructor, Health Sciences (803) 473-2531

Corbett, Jacquie

Clarendon County Adult Education-Instructor (803) 473-2531
  • Department: Clarendon County Adult Education
  • Office: F. E. Dubose Career Center, Manning
  • Phone: (803) 473-2531
  • Interior ext: 612

Creech, Karen

Clarendon County Adult Education-Instructor (803) 473-2531
  • Department: Clarendon County Adult Education
  • Office: F. E. Dubose Career Center, Manning; Turbeville Location, East Clarendon Middle School
  • Phone: (803) 473-2531
  • Interior ext: 612

Cutter, Ann K.

Transition Specialist (803) 473-2531

Driggers, Kim

Clarendon County Adult Education-Instructor (803) 473-2531
  • Department: Clarendon County Adult Education
  • Office: F. E. Dubose Career Center, Manning; Turbeville Location, East Clarendon Middle School
  • Phone: (803) 473-2531
  • Interior ext: 612

Driggers, Sammie

Vocational Faculty, Automotive Technology (803) 473-2531

Dupont, Alice

Clarendon County Adult Education-Instructor (803) 473-2531
  • Department: Clarendon County Adult Education
  • Office: F. E. Dubose Career Center, Manning
  • Phone: (803) 473-2531
  • Interior ext: 612

Felder, Beverly

Clarendon County Adult Education-Instructor (803) 473-2531

Geddings, Jane

Computer Technology-Vocational Faculty (803) 473-2531

Graham, Tammie

Cosmetology-Vocational Instructor (803) 473-2531

Green, Diana

Program Manager/Admissions Counselor (803) 473-2531

Green, Lateya S.

Administrative Specialist (803) 473-2531

Griffin, Robert

Carpentry-Vocational Faculty (803) 473-2531

Hovermale, Megan

Fiscal Technician II (803) 473-2531

Justice, Lisa H.

Director (803) 473-2531

Kinlaw-Shaw, Willa

Culinary Arts-Vocational Instructor (803) 473-2531

Kolb, Lara D.

Director, Adult Education (803) 473-2531

Maple, Ruth

Clarendon County Adult Education-Instructor (803) 473-2531
  • Department: Clarendon County Adult Education
  • Office: Summerton Location, Old Historic Scott’s Branch Middle School
  • Phone: (803) 473-2531

McElveen, Lynn

Mathematics-Faculty (803) 473-2531

McFaddin, Fran

Clarendon County Adult Education-Instructor (803) 473-2531
  • Department: Clarendon County Adult Education
  • Office: F. E. Dubose Career Center, Manning
  • Phone: (803) 473-2531
  • Interior ext: 612

Moore, Blair A.

Security Specialist
  • Department: Business Affairs/Security
  • Email: mooreba@cctech.edu
  • Office: F.E. DuBose Campus
  • Interior ext: 623

Roark, Cynthia

Clarendon County Adult Education-Instructor (803) 473-2531
  • Department: Clarendon County Adult Education
  • Office: F. E. Dubose Career Center, Manning
  • Phone: (803) 473-2531
  • Interior ext: 612

Simmons, Franklin

Trades Specialist (803) 473-2531

Simmons, Jennie

Clarendon County Adult Education-Instructor (803) 473-2531
  • Department: Clarendon County Adult Education
  • Office: F. E. Dubose Career Center, Manning
  • Phone: (803) 473-2531
  • Interior ext: 612

Simon, Rhounette A.

Administrative Specialist (803) 473-2531

Sullivan-Ham, Katie

Instructor, Psychology (803) 473-2531

Teseniar, Wynn

Instructor, English (803) 778-7872

Toner, Jan

Clarendon County Adult Education-Instructor (803) 473-2531
  • Department: Clarendon County Adult Education
  • Office: F. E. Dubose Career Center, Manning
  • Phone: (803) 473-2531
  • Interior ext: 612

Wingard, Jacqueline

Clarendon County Adult Education-Instructor (803) 473-2531
  • Department: Clarendon County Adult Education
  • Office: Turbeville Location, East Clarendon Middle School
  • Phone: (803) 473-2531
  • Interior ext: 612
Health Sciences Center

Ardis, Mary Jo

Dean, Health Sciences (803) 778-7825

Bodiford, Alecia

Instructor, Associate Degree Nursing (803) 778-7822

Caulkins, Susan

AD Nursing, Instructor (803) 778-7804

Coker, Donna

Administrative Specialist II (803) 774-3337

Coleman, Tony

Security Specialist
  • Department: Business Affairs/Security
  • Email: colemante@cctech.edu
  • Office: HSC/LSC
  • Interior ext: 558

DeGraw, Cheryl

Department Chair, Nursing (803) 778-7808

Dyson, Caroline

Adjunct Faculty, Associate Degree Nursing

Erbach-Manankil, Nancy

AD Nursing-Faculty (803) 778-7803

Geddings, Samuel E.

Instructor, Nursing (803) 778-7849

Gulledge, Beverly

Adjunct Faculty, Associate Degree Nursing (803) 778-7822

Hendrix, Jaime

Adjunct Faculty, Associate Degree Nursing

Jackson, Brent

Academic Program Manager, Massage Therapy (803) 778-7857

James, Sylvia C.

Instructor, Nursing (803) 778-6611

Johnson, Mary

Medical Record Coding-Academic Program Manager (803) 778-6677

Lauzon, Laura

Instructor, Nursing (803) 778-7806

McIntosh, Kathy

Simulation Laboratory Coordinator (803) 778-7861

Mulloy, Cathy

Faculty, AD Nursing (803) 774-3346

Niles, DeAnn

Instructor, Nursing (803) 778-6675

Simmons, Jeffrey D.

Academic Program Manager, Pharmacy Technician (803) 778-6621

Torres, Susan A.

Custodial Staff (803) 774-3341

Weber, Brie

Academic Program Manager, Surgical Technology (803) 778-7811

Weinberg, Pam

AD Nursing-Faculty (803) 778-7826

Wheeler, Mickey

Medical Assisting-Academic Program Manager (803) 778-7809
Kershaw County Campus

Bell, Amy

Instructor, Mathematics (803) 425-8388

Cox, Matthew

Instructor, Biology (803) 425-8388

Green, Cortney

Instructor, English (803) 425-8388

Lomax, John

Financial Aid Counselor (803) 425-8388

Poindexter, Kevin

Welding-Faculty (803) 425-8388

Poole, Joey

Instructor, English (803) 425-8388

Ratz, Rebecca E.

Administrative Specialist/Test Proctor (803) 425-8388
  • Department: Student Affairs/Student Engagement
  • Email: ratzre@cctech.edu
  • Office: K106 (Building K1100, Testing Center)
  • Phone: (803) 425-8388
  • Interior ext: 671

Reading, Nancy

Program Manager/Admissions Counselor (803) 425-8388

Stephens, Breon T.

Bookstore Assistant (803) 425-8388

Thornton, Sally M.

Instructor, Speech, Humanities & Social Sciences (803) 425-8388

Weeks, Dessiree

Instructor, Psychology (803) 778-6692

Jackson, Lucretia W.

Admissions Counselor (803) 425-8388
Lee County Site

Gainey, Karen

Administrative Specialist (803) 778-1961

Calhoun, Patina T.

Instructor, Criminal Justice (803) 774-3379

Coleman, Tony

Security Specialist
  • Department: Business Affairs/Security
  • Email: colemante@cctech.edu
  • Office: HSC/LSC
  • Interior ext: 558

Houck, Linda

Adjunct Instructor, Criminal Justice

Johnson, Gary

Department Chair, Legal Studies (803) 778-7875
Main Campus

Adams, Sha-mee

Academic Counselor, Veterans Upward Bound (803) 774-3315

Allen-Lint, Cheryl

Director, Accounting (803) 778-6694

Anderson, Emma

Custodial Staff (803) 774-3341
  • Department: Business Affairs/Custodial
  • Office: M100W
  • Phone: (803) 774-3341
  • Interior ext: 341

Baldwin, Chuck Howard

Instructor, Information Technology (803) 778-7819

Barefoot, Larry

Technician, Information and Learning Technologies (803) 778-7897

Bastedo, Elizabeth

Coordinator, QEP (803) 778-6626

Berard, Lena L.

Administrative Specialist (803) 778-6636

Bernard, Kenneth D.

Director, Financial Aid and Veterans' Affairs (803) 778-6668

Bird, Kayla

Freshman Advisor (803) 778 -7892

Bird, Rica

Distance Education Program Coordinator (803) 774-3343

Bishop, Lucas

Instructor, Welding (803) 778-6662

Bishop, Nancy

Dean, Learning Resources and Planning (803) 778-6638

Black, Jennifer

Coordinator, Dual Enrollment (803) 778-6616

Booth, Terry

Vice President for Business Affairs (803) 778-6624

Boyer, Shauna

Adjunct Instructor, Information Technology

Bracken, Lisa

Vice President for Student Affairs (803) 778-6652

Brewer, Johnette

Library Specialist (803) 778-7884

Broadway, Emily C.

Director, Safety and Security (803) 778-6655

Brown, Jason

Career Services Coordinator (803) 778-6673

Bryan, Sammy

Adjunct Instructor, Management

Buckman, Clem L.

Custodial Staff (803) 774-3341

Buddin, Patricia

Accounts Payable (803) 774-3309

Cady, Matthew L.

Admissions Counselor (803) 778-6618

Callihan, Lisa

Instructor, Speech, Humanities and Social Sciences (803) 778-6666

Carroway, Robert

Custodial Staff (803) 774-3341
  • Department: Business Affairs/Custodial
  • Office: M100W
  • Phone: (803) 774-3341
  • Interior ext: 341

Castleberry, Joshua

Department Chair, Environmental and Natural Resources (803) 778-6601

Charlton, Allie

Assistant Director, Admissions (803) 778-6698

Chatmon, Walter

Custodial Staff (803) 774-3341
  • Department: Business Affairs/Custodial
  • Office: M100W
  • Phone: (803) 774-3341
  • Interior ext: 341

Conyers, Angela

Central Carolina Scholars Coordinator (803) 774-3371

Cooper, Katherine M.

Administrative Specialist, Public Relations (803) 774-3335

Covington, Natasha

Administrative Assistant (803) 778-6600

Cox, Dedra

Adjunct Instructor, Information Technology
  • Department: Academic Affairs/Business & Public Services
  • Email: coxds@cctech.edu

Croskey, Gwen C.

Instructor, Information Technology (803) 778-6635

Croteau, Kevan H.

Information Technology-Faculty (803) 778-7887

Culbreath, Gino L.

Security Specialist (803) 778-6623

Cunningham, Wendy J.

Instructor, Human Services (803) 774-3303

David, Fatima M.

Coordinator, Dual Enrollment (803)774-3385

Davis, Ann

Department Chair, Mathematics (803) 774-3351

Davis, Brian

Director, Information and Learning Technologies (803) 778-6612

Davis, Carmen

Graduation Coordinator (803) 778-6671

Davis, Clint

Trades Specialist (803) 774-3391

Davis, Marie

Instructor, Psychology (803) 778-6617

Dennis, Kenya

Disability Services Coordinator/Title IX Coordinator (803) 778-7871

Gage, Lisa J.

Department Chair, Speech, Humanities & Social Sciences (803) 778-6637

Dinkins, Pam

Dean, Business and Public Service (803) 778-7802

Duffie, Mark

Web Developer (803) 778-6630

Elmore, Betsy

Administrative Specialist II (803) 774-3348

Elmore-Rivers, Sharhonda

Mathematics-Faculty (803) 774-3363

Emory, Sara Christine

Lab Assistant (803) 774-3366

Epps, Tiffany M.

User Support Services Associate (803) 778-6607

Foote, Larry

Instructor, Administrative Office Technology (803) 778-7842

Haithcock, Paige F.

Counselor, Financial Aid (803) 778-7859

Freeman, Stacy M.

Administrative Specialist, Dual Enrollment (803) 778-7828

Frye, Catherine M.

Director, Public Relations (803) 778-6602

Fulcher, Diane M.

Department Chair (803) 778-6676

Fulmer, Todd A.

Instructor, English (803) 778-7856

Gamble, Raven

Supply Specialist (803) 774-3387

Ghibu, Liana R.

Instructor, Mathematics (803) 778-6632

Gibson, Sena

Department Chair, Science (803) 778-6628

Gill, Patty A.

Administrative Assistant (803) 774-3312

Gleaton, Angela

Adjunct Instructor, Early Care and Education

Glynn, Juliana L.

Administrative Coordinator (803) 774-3323

Grandalski, Matthew

Adjunct Instructor, Information Technology

Gregg, Anthony

Instructor, English (803) 774-3355

Griffin, Bryan Keith

Adjunct Instructor, Accounting and Management

Guerra, Norman R.

Information and Learning Technologies Technician (803) 778-7899

Guitreau, Abigail F.

Instructor, Mathematics (803) 778-6661

Hampton, Jason

Recruiter (803) 778-6686

Harrison, Larry

Instructor, Information Technology (803) 778-6659

Harry, Andrea

User Support Services Associate (803) 778-7874

Harvey, Crayman

Adjunct Instructor, Criminal Justice

Hatfield, Misty F.

Director of Development and Alumni (803) 778-6641

Hearn, Heather A.

Veterans' Affairs Representative/Financial Aid Counselor (803) 778-7845

Heath, Mary Copeland

Administrative Specialist (803) 774-6707

Herring, Mitchell D.

Instructor, English (803) 778-6642

Hickmon, Jesse

Custodial Staff (803) 774-3341
  • Department: Business Affairs/Custodial
  • Office: M100W
  • Phone: (803) 774-3341
  • Interior ext: 341

Hinkle, Gary R.

Instructor, Accounting (803) 778-6645

Hooks, Vicky

Adjunct Instructor, Information Technology

Ison, Matthew

Adjunct Instructor, Information Technology

James, Christina M.

Instructor, Business Management (803) 778-6663

James, Katherine

Custodial Staff (803) 774-3341
  • Department: Business Affairs/Custodial
  • Office: M100W
  • Phone: (803) 774-3341
  • Interior ext: 341

James, Willodine

Administrative Specialist, Academic Affairs (803) 774-3368

Johnson, Anthony

User Support Services Associate (803) 778-6608

Johnson, Cynthia

Admissions Counselor (803) 778-6629

Johnson, Joice N.

Student Services Program Coordinator (803) 778-7812

Johnson, Kyiana J.

Administrative Specialist (803) 778-3347

Jones, Anita

Instructor, English (803) 774-3362

Jones, Farrell

Systems Manager (803) 778-6619

Jones, Tiffany L.

Custodial Staff (803) 774-3341

Kieslich, Anita

Adjunct Instructor, Early Care and Education

Knoblock, Bruce

Adjunct Instructor, Information Technology

Knox, Peggy

Adjunct Instructor, Human Services

Kovacs, Cathy

Adjunct Instructor, Early Care and Education

Lauterbach, Pat

Inventory/Property Control Manager (803) 778-7840

Lawson, Ray P.

Information and Learning Technologies Technician (803) 778-6693

Le, Khoi

Instructor, Mathematics (803) 774-3360

Lea, Jessica

Instructor, Science (803) 778-7836

Lee, Robert H. Jr.

Instructor, Associate Degree Nursing (803) 774-3384

Levy, Rodney

Adjunct Instructor, Information Technology

Maggard, Anna

Instructor, Mathematics (803) 778-7854

Mahaffey, Natalie

Instructor, English (803) 778-7810

May, Bryan

Research and Institutional Effectiveness-Director (803) 778-7841
  • Department: Administration and Planning/Research & Institutional Effectiveness
  • Email: maybw@cctech.edu
  • Office: M591A
  • Phone: (803) 778-7841
  • Interior ext: 441

Mayfield, Janet E.

Supply Specialist (803) 778-7888

McAdams, Campbell

Adjunct Instructor, Accounting and Management

McAlister, Meree

Foundation-Director (803) 778-6646

McClendon, Jeffrey

Print Shop Operator (803) 778-6639

McCray, Harriet H.

Transfer Counselor, TRIO Student Support Services (803) 778-7834

McDonald, Richard

Assistant Director, TRIO Student Support Services (803) 778-6631

McElveen, Christi

Program Assistant, Distance Education (803) 774-3389

McGainey, Tiffani

Information Technology-Faculty (803) 778-6625

McLane, Linda

Administrative Specialist, Business Affairs (803) 774-3333

McMahon, Martha

Accounting Technician-Accounts Receivable (803) 774-3322

McMillian, Lakesha

Freshman Advisor (803) 778-6615

Memolo, Danny

Adjunct Instructor, Accounting and Management

Midgette, Timothy

Department Chair, English / Academic Program Manager, Associate in Arts (803) 778-6667

Mikota, Michael

President (803) 778-6640

Montgomery, Letuan

Recruiter (803) 774-3338

Moore, David

Academic Program Manager, Automotive Mechanics (803) 778-6674

Morton, Martina

Custodial Staff (803) 774-3341
  • Department: Business Affairs/Custodial
  • Office: M100W
  • Phone: (803) 774-3341
  • Interior ext: 341

Morton, Matthew J.

Information Systems/Business Analyst III (803) 778-7858

Moseley, Patricia

Instructor, English (803) 778-6685

Moser, Leslie

Accounting-Assistant Director (803) 778-7833

Mosneaguta, Marina

Adjunct Instructor, Early Care and Education

Neal, A. Sierra

Director, Recruitment & Admissions (803) 774-3361

Neil, Mark

Auxiliary Services-Director (803) 778-6669

Neil, Sara

Freshman Advisor (803) 774-3310

Nelligan, Lisa

Department Chair, Human Services (803) 778-7823

Oliver, William

Instructor, English (803) 774-3328

Osborne, Beverly

Central Carolina Scholars Coordinator (803) 778-6648

Ouellette, Nicole D.

Media Resources Specialist, Public Relations (803) 778-7820

Padgett, Marshall

User Support Services Associate (803) 778-7881

Parker, Gwendolyn

Director, TRIO Programs (Student Support Services and Veterans Upward Bound) (803) 774-3331

Parker, Hillary

Payroll Administrator, Human Resources (803) 774-3320

Patchin, Reneé

Director (803) 778-7867

Payne, J’Neice

Administrative Specialist (803) 778-7831

Pelletier, Wes

Assistant Director, TRIO Veterans Upward Bound (803) 774-3378

Pendleton, Susan

Administrative Specialist (803) 778-1961

Perry, Jennifer

Instructor, Sociology (803) 778-6606

Phillips, James

Trades Specialist (803) 778-1961

Pritchard, Richard

Department Chair, Information Technology (803) 778-6683

Propst, John

Electronics Technology-Faculty (803) 778-6691

Qualtrough, Ed

Physical Plant Director (803) 774-3391

Quiroz, Tanya Z.

Instructor, Biology (803) 774-3364

Ragin, Mary

Custodial Staff (803) 774-3341
  • Department: Business Affairs/Custodial
  • Office: M100W
  • Phone: (803) 774-3341
  • Interior ext: 341

Raneri, Maria F.

Financial Aid Counselor (803) 778-6660

Reardon, Diana

Administrative Assistant, President's Office (803) 774-3354

Reis, Axel

Department Chair, Welding (803) 778-7863

Richburg, Yolanda P.

Fiscal Technician II (803) 774-3350

Ricks, Abraham

Security Specialist (803) 778-6623

Rivers, Crystal

Technician, Information and Learning Technologies (803) 778-7874

Robinson, Denise K.

Head Librarian (803) 778-7851

Robinson, Orlando

Instructor, Science (803)778-7870

Robinson, Riquelle

Student Life Coordinator (803) 774-3336

Rowe, Thomas

Applications Analyst (803) 778-7832

Seymour, Deborah

Freshman Seminar Coordinator (803) 774-3316

Shaw, Lisa

User Support Services Manager (803) 778-6633

Sheehan, Leigh A.

Administrative Specialist II / Test Proctor (803) 774-3306

Shim-Glynn, Leslie S.

Testing Center Coordinator 803-774-3388

Shrift, James

readySC Area Director (803)778-7860

Singleton, Christi

Administrative Specialist, Student Support Services (803) 778-7844

Sloan, Sarah

Adjunct Instructor, Information Technology

Small, Rebecca

Administrative Coordinator, Student Affairs (803) 778-7855

Smith, David

Systems and Programming Manager (803) 778-6620

Smith, Jennifer W.

Human Resources Specialist (803) 778-7876

Smith, Jernitha

Manager, Financial Aid Technical Services (803) 778-6622

Smith, Judith A.

Instructor, Speech, Humanities & Social Sciences (803) 774-3344

Stadalsky, Ronald

Assistant Systems Manager (803) 778-7843

Stephenson, Lara

Special Populations Coordinator (803) 778-6672

Stewart, Gwendolyn

Instructor, Administrative Office Technology (803) 774-3356

Stokes, Jamie D.

Instructor, Early Care and Education (803) 778-7827

Stover, Ronalda

Director, Human Resources (803) 778-6688

Strachan, Paulesha

Administrative Specialist, Veterans Upward Bound (803) 774-6702

Stukes, Alexis

College & Career Coach, Lee Central HS (803) 774-3332

Stukes, Patricia

Adjunct Instructor, Information Technology

Sweat, Lamonda G.

Administrative Assistant (803) 774-3367

Szupka, Jenny

Registrar (803) 774-3339

Teseniar, Wynn

Instructor, English (803) 778-7872

Thompson, Giana L.

Instructor, Reading (803) 778-6609

Tisdale, Cheri W.

Instructor, Biology (803) 778-7847

Tisdel, Jason E.

Dean, General Education (803)778-6643

Todd, Jasmine

Director of Planning & Grants (803) 778-6610

Triana, Timothy G.

Instructor, Biology (803) 778-6613

Tuders, Leann

Communication Specialist (803) 774-3311

Tyner, Bobby

Instructor, HVAC/R (803) 778-6684

Tyree, Jennifer L.

Instructor, Biology (803) 778-7815

Valcourt, Joseph

Instructor, Speech/Theater (803) 778-6653

Vipperman, Rebecca

Manager, Human Resources (803) 778-7817

Walston, Dan

Statistical and Research Analyst (803) 778-7838

Watkins, Chris

Academic Program Manager, HVAC (803) 778-7886

Watkins, Raymond

Instructor, English/Religion/Spanish/Speech (803) 778-6664

Weber, Max

Instructor, Science (803) 778-7805

Weber, Penny

Mathematics-Faculty (803) 778-6680

Wells, Jamison

Building/Grounds Specialist III (803) 774-3391

White-Dowe, Shanekia D.

Custodial Staff (803) 774-3341

White, Elizabeth

Financial Aid Counselor (803) 774-3376

Wilber, Kim

Administrative Specialist (803) 778-7830

Wilber, Madelyn

Administrative Specialist (803) 778-6605

Williams, Anthony

Custodial Staff (803) 774-3341
  • Department: Business Affairs/Custodial
  • Office: M100W
  • Phone: (803) 774-3341
  • Interior ext: 341

Williams, Leslie D.

Department Chair, Early Care and Education (803) 778-7818

Williams, Myles

Vice President for Academic Affairs (803) 778-7882

Wilson, Hope

Instructor, Psychology (803) 778-6692

Wooddell, Roger

Trades Specialist (803) 774-3340

Wright, Barbara

Director, Student Engagement (803) 778-6695

Zito, Joseph R.

Security Specialist II (803) 778-6623
NRM Center

Boling, Terry

Adjunct Instructor, Environmental and Natural Resources

Castleberry, Joshua

Department Chair, Environmental and Natural Resources (803) 778-6601

Coates, Louis D.

Lab Assistant, Environmental and Natural Resources

Daniel, Jessica R.

Instructor, Environmental and Natural Resources (803) 778-7850

Ward, Jennifer

Adjunct Instructor, Environmental and Natural Resources
  • Department: Academic Affairs/Environmental and Natural Resources
  • Email: wardjc@cctech.edu
Shaw AFB Education Center Site

Green, Diana

Program Manager/Admissions Counselor (803) 473-2531

Walker, Beth

Admissions Counselor (803) 778-7821