Listed by Location

Advanced Manufacturing Technology Training Center

Graham, Marylynn J.

Assistant Program Manager (803) 778-6651

Hancock, Bert

Academic Program Manager, Mechatronics (803) 778-6679

Haynesworth, Ta

Regional Career Specialist (803) 778-7869

Humphries, Ladell

Machine Tool-Academic Program Manager (803) 778-7814

Lavergne, Richard W.

Instructor, Engineering Design Technology (803) 778-6687

Parker, Ginger

Administrative Specialist (803) 778-6670

Presson, Butch

Program Manager, Water/Wastewater (803) 778-6656

Propst, John

Electronics Technology-Faculty (803) 778-6691

Richardson, Deborah

Program Manager, Allied Health (803) 778-7837

Roberts, Molly

Administrative Specialist (803) 778-6656

Russell, Brent

Dean, Industrial & Engineering Technology (803) 778-6689

Scott, Charles

Instructor, Mechatronics Technology (803) 778-6682

Thomas, Cliff

Program Manager, Industrial Technology (803) 778-7862

Tuders, David C.

Academic Program Manager, Engineering Design Technology (803) 778-6678

Watson, Randal

Instructor, Mechatronics (803) 774-6704

Williams, Elizabeth

Dean, Workforce Development & SCETC (803) 778-7873

Young, Susan

Administrative Specialist, Workforce Development & SCETC (803) 774-3301
F. E. DuBose Campus

Bennett, Betty A.

Instructor, Clarendon County Adult Education (803) 473-2531
  • Department: Clarendon County Adult Education
  • Office: Summerton Location, Old Historic Scott’s Branch Middle School
  • Phone: (803) 473-2531

Bradshaw, Bernard

Trades Specialist (803) 473-2531
  • Department: F.E. DuBose Career Center/Maintenance
  • Office: F.E. DuBose
  • Phone: (803) 473-2531
  • Interior ext: 641

Burke, Mark A.

Instructor, Welding (803) 473-2531

Coker, Lisa

Instructor, Health Sciences (803) 473-2531

Corbett, Jacquie

Clarendon County Adult Education-Instructor (803) 473-2531
  • Department: Clarendon County Adult Education
  • Office: F. E. Dubose Career Center, Manning
  • Phone: (803) 473-2531
  • Interior ext: 612

Creech, Karen

Clarendon County Adult Education-Instructor (803) 473-2531
  • Department: Clarendon County Adult Education
  • Office: F. E. Dubose Career Center, Manning; Turbeville Location, East Clarendon Middle School
  • Phone: (803) 473-2531
  • Interior ext: 612

Cutter, Ann K.

Transition Specialist (803) 473-2531

Driggers, Kim

Clarendon County Adult Education-Instructor (803) 473-2531
  • Department: Clarendon County Adult Education
  • Office: F. E. Dubose Career Center, Manning; Turbeville Location, East Clarendon Middle School
  • Phone: (803) 473-2531
  • Interior ext: 612

Driggers, Sammie

Vocational Faculty, Automotive Technology (803) 473-2531

Dupont, Alice

Clarendon County Adult Education-Instructor (803) 473-2531
  • Department: Clarendon County Adult Education
  • Office: F. E. Dubose Career Center, Manning
  • Phone: (803) 473-2531
  • Interior ext: 612

Felder, Beverly

Clarendon County Adult Education-Instructor (803) 473-2531

Geddings, Jane

Computer Technology-Vocational Faculty (803) 473-2531

Graham, Tammie

Cosmetology-Vocational Instructor (803) 473-2531

Green, Diana

Program Manager/Admissions Counselor (803) 473-2531

Green, Lateya S.

Administrative Specialist (803) 473-2531

Griffin, Robert

Carpentry-Vocational Faculty (803) 473-2531

Hovermale, Megan

Fiscal Technician II (803) 473-2531

Justice, Lisa H.

Director (803) 473-2531

Kinlaw-Shaw, Willa

Culinary Arts-Vocational Instructor (803) 473-2531

Kolb, Lara D.

Director, Adult Education (803) 473-2531

Maple, Ruth

Clarendon County Adult Education-Instructor (803) 473-2531
  • Department: Clarendon County Adult Education
  • Office: Summerton Location, Old Historic Scott’s Branch Middle School
  • Phone: (803) 473-2531

McElveen, Lynn

Mathematics-Faculty (803) 473-2531

McFaddin, Fran

Clarendon County Adult Education-Instructor (803) 473-2531
  • Department: Clarendon County Adult Education
  • Office: F. E. Dubose Career Center, Manning
  • Phone: (803) 473-2531
  • Interior ext: 612

Moore, Blair A.

Security Specialist
  • Department: Business Affairs/Security
  • Email: mooreba@cctech.edu
  • Office: F.E. DuBose Campus
  • Interior ext: 623

Roark, Cynthia

Clarendon County Adult Education-Instructor (803) 473-2531
  • Department: Clarendon County Adult Education
  • Office: F. E. Dubose Career Center, Manning
  • Phone: (803) 473-2531
  • Interior ext: 612

Simmons, Franklin

Trades Specialist (803) 473-2531

Simmons, Jennie

Clarendon County Adult Education-Instructor (803) 473-2531
  • Department: Clarendon County Adult Education
  • Office: F. E. Dubose Career Center, Manning
  • Phone: (803) 473-2531
  • Interior ext: 612

Simon, Rhounette A.

Administrative Specialist (803) 473-2531

Sullivan-Ham, Katie

Instructor, Psychology (803) 473-2531

Teseniar, Wynn

Instructor, English (803) 778-7872

Toner, Jan

Clarendon County Adult Education-Instructor (803) 473-2531
  • Department: Clarendon County Adult Education
  • Office: F. E. Dubose Career Center, Manning
  • Phone: (803) 473-2531
  • Interior ext: 612

Wingard, Jacqueline

Clarendon County Adult Education-Instructor (803) 473-2531
  • Department: Clarendon County Adult Education
  • Office: Turbeville Location, East Clarendon Middle School
  • Phone: (803) 473-2531
  • Interior ext: 612
Health Sciences Center

Ardis, Mary Jo

Dean, Health Sciences (803) 778-7825

Bodiford, Alecia

Instructor, Associate Degree Nursing (803) 778-7822

Caulkins, Susan

Department Chair, Nursing (803) 778-7804

Coker, Donna

Administrative Specialist II (803) 774-3337

Coleman, Tony

Security Specialist
  • Department: Business Affairs/Security
  • Email: colemante@cctech.edu
  • Office: HSC/LSC
  • Interior ext: 558

Davis-McDuffie, Letra

Instructor, Associate Degree Nursing (803) 774-3359

DeGraw, Cheryl

Instructor, Associate Degree Nursing (803) 778-7808

Dyson, Caroline

Adjunct Faculty, Associate Degree Nursing

Erbach-Manankil, Nancy

AD Nursing-Faculty (803) 778-7803

Geddings, Samuel E.

Instructor, AD Nursing (803) 778-7807

Gulledge, Beverly

Adjunct Faculty, Associate Degree Nursing (803) 778-7822

Hendrix, Jaime

Adjunct Faculty, Associate Degree Nursing

Jackson, Brent

Academic Program Manager, Massage Therapy (803) 778-7857

James, Sylvia C.

Instructor, Nursing (803) 778-6611

Johnson, Mary

Medical Record Coding-Academic Program Manager (803) 778-6677

Lauzon, Laura

Instructor, Nursing (803) 778-7806

Loney, Evonne

Program Coordinator, Patient Care Technician (803) 778-7801

McIntosh, Kathy

Simulation Laboratory Coordinator (803) 778-7861

Mulloy, Cathy

Faculty, AD Nursing (803) 774-3346

Niles, DeAnn

Instructor, Nursing (803) 778-6675

Simmons, Jeffrey D.

Academic Program Manager, Pharmacy Technician (803) 778-6621

Weber, Brie

Academic Program Manager, Surgical Technology (803) 778-7811

Weinberg, Pam

AD Nursing-Faculty (803) 778-7826

Wheeler, Mickey

Medical Assisting-Academic Program Manager (803) 778-7809
Kershaw County Campus

Bell, Amy

Instructor, Mathematics (803) 425-8388

Cox, Matthew

Instructor, Biology (803) 425-8388

Freeman, Paige

Administrative Specialist (803) 425-8388

Green, Cortney

Instructor, English (803) 425-8388

Lomax, John

Financial Aid Counselor (803) 425-8388

Poindexter, Kevin

Welding-Faculty (803) 425-8388

Poole, Joey

Instructor, English (803) 425-8388

Ratz, Rebecca E.

Administrative Specialist/Test Proctor (803) 425-8388
  • Department: Student Affairs/Student Engagement
  • Email: ratzre@cctech.edu
  • Office: K106 (Building K1100, Testing Center)
  • Phone: (803) 425-8388
  • Interior ext: 671

Reading, Nancy

Program Manager/Admissions Counselor (803) 425-8388

Stephens, Breon T.

Bookstore Assistant (803) 425-8388

Thornton, Sally M.

Instructor, Speech, Humanities & Social Sciences (803) 425-8388

Weeks, Dessiree

Instructor, Psychology (803) 778-6692

Jackson, Lucretia W.

Admissions Counselor (803) 425-8388
Lee County Site

Glynn, Juliana L.

Administrative Specialist / Test Proctor (803) 483-2282

Calhoun, Patina T.

Instructor, Criminal Justice (803) 774-3379

Coleman, Tony

Security Specialist
  • Department: Business Affairs/Security
  • Email: colemante@cctech.edu
  • Office: HSC/LSC
  • Interior ext: 558

Houck, Linda

Adjunct Instructor, Criminal Justice

Johnson, Gary

Department Chair, Legal Studies (803) 778-7875
Main Campus

Adams, Sha-mee

Academic Counselor, Veterans Upward Bound (803) 774-3315

Allen-Lint, Cheryl

Director, Accounting (803) 778-6694

Anderson, Emma

Custodial Staff (803) 774-3341
  • Department: Business Affairs/Custodial
  • Office: M100W
  • Phone: (803) 774-3341
  • Interior ext: 341

Baldwin, Chuck Howard

Instructor, Information Technology (803) 778-7819

Barefoot, Larry

Technician, Information and Learning Technologies (803) 778-7897

Bastedo, Elizabeth

Coordinator, QEP (803) 778-6626

Berard, Lena L.

Administrative Specialist (803) 778-6636

Bernard, Kenneth D.

Director, Financial Aid and Veterans' Affairs (803) 778-6668

Bird, Kayla

Freshman Advisor (803) 778 -7892

Bird, Rica

Distance Education Program Coordinator (803) 774-3343

Bishop, Lucas

Instructor, Welding (803) 778-6662

Bishop, Nancy

Dean, Learning Resources and Planning (803) 778-6638

Black, Jennifer

Coordinator, Dual Enrollment (803) 778-6616

Booth, Terry

Vice President for Business Affairs (803) 778-6624

Boyer, Shauna

Adjunct Instructor, Information Technology

Bracken, Lisa

Vice President for Student Affairs (803) 778-6652

Brewer, Johnette

Library Specialist (803) 778-7884

Bryan, Sammy

Adjunct Instructor, Management

Buckman, Clem L.

Custodial Staff (803) 774-3341

Buddin, Patricia

Accounts Payable (803) 774-3309

Cady, Matthew L.

Admissions Counselor (803) 778-6618

Callihan, Lisa

Instructor, Speech, Humanities and Social Sciences (803) 778-6666

Carroway, Robert

Custodial Staff (803) 774-3341
  • Department: Business Affairs/Custodial
  • Office: M100W
  • Phone: (803) 774-3341
  • Interior ext: 341

Castleberry, Joshua

Department Chair, Environmental and Natural Resources (803) 778-6601

Charlton, Allie

Admissions Counselor (803) 778-6698

Chatmon, Walter

Custodial Staff (803) 774-3341
  • Department: Business Affairs/Custodial
  • Office: M100W
  • Phone: (803) 774-3341
  • Interior ext: 341

Chisholm, Emily W.

Director, Safety and Security (803) 778-6655

Colclough, Patricia A.

Custodial Staff (803) 774-3341
  • Department: Business Affairs/Custodial
  • Office: M208
  • Phone: (803) 774-3341
  • Interior ext: 341

Cooper, Katherine M.

Administrative Specialist, Public Relations (803) 774-3335

Covington, Natasha

Administrative Assistant (803) 778-6600

Covington, Shatana J.

Test Proctor (803) 774-3306

Cox, Dedra

Adjunct Instructor, Information Technology
  • Department: Academic Affairs/Business & Public Services
  • Email: coxds@cctech.edu

Croskey, Gwen C.

Instructor, Information Technology (803) 778-6635

Croteau, Kevan H.

Information Technology-Faculty (803) 778-7887

Culbreath, Gino L.

Security Specialist (803) 778-6623

Cunningham, Wendy J.

Instructor, Human Services (803) 774-3303

David, Fatima M.

Coordinator, Dual Enrollment (803)774-3385

Davis, Ann

Department Chair, Mathematics (803) 774-3351

Davis, Brian

Director, Information and Learning Technologies (803) 778-6612

Davis, Carmen

Graduation Coordinator (803) 778-6671

Davis, Clint

Trades Specialist (803) 774-3391

Davis, Marie

Instructor, Psychology (803) 778-6617

Dennis, Kenya

Disability Services Coordinator/Title IX Coordinator (803) 778-7871

Dimitriadis, Lisa

Department Chair, Speech, Humanities & Social Sciences (803) 778-6637

Dinkins, Pam

Dean, Business and Public Service (803) 778-7802

Duffie, Mark

Web Developer (803) 778-6630

Elmore, Betsy

Administrative Specialist II (803) 774-3348

Elmore-Rivers, Sharhonda

Mathematics-Faculty (803) 774-3363

Emory, Sara Christine

Lab Assistant (803) 774-3366

Foote, Larry

Instructor, Administrative Office Technology (803) 778-7842

Freeman, Stacy M.

Administrative Specialist, Dual Enrollment (803) 778-7828

Fulcher, Diane M.

Department Chair (803) 778-6676

Gamble, Raven

Supply Specialist (803) 774-3387

Ghibu, Liana R.

Instructor, Mathematics (803) 778-6632

Gibson, Sena

Department Chair, Science (803) 778-6628

Gill, Patty A.

Administrative Assistant (803) 774-3312

Gleaton, Angela

Adjunct Instructor, Early Care and Education

Glynn, Juliana L.

Administrative Specialist / Test Proctor (803) 483-2282

Goodwin, Rochelle J.

Administrative Specialist (803) 774-3372

Grammier, Lauren E.

Financial Aid Counselor (803) 778-7859

Grandalski, Matthew

Adjunct Instructor, Information Technology

Gregg, Anthony

Instructor, English (803) 774-3355

Griffin, Bryan Keith

Adjunct Instructor, Accounting and Management

Guerra, Norman R.

Information and Learning Technologies Technician (803) 778-7899

Guitreau, Abigail F.

Instructor, Mathematics (803) 778-6661

Hampton, Jason

Financial Aid Counselor (803) 778-7835

Harrison, Larry

Instructor, Information Technology (803) 778-6659

Harry, Andrea

User Support Services Associate (803) 778-7874

Harvey, Crayman

Adjunct Instructor, Criminal Justice

Hearn, Heather A.

Veterans' Affairs Representative/Financial Aid Counselor (803) 778-7845

Herring, Mitchell D.

Instructor, English (803) 778-6642

Hickmon, Jesse

Custodial Staff (803) 774-3341
  • Department: Business Affairs/Custodial
  • Office: M100W
  • Phone: (803) 774-3341
  • Interior ext: 341

Hinkle, Gary R.

Instructor, Accounting (803) 778-6645

Hooks, Vicky

Adjunct Instructor, Information Technology

Ison, Matthew

Adjunct Instructor, Information Technology

Jackson, Jennifer E.

Test Proctor (803) 774-3306

James, Christina M.

Instructor, Business Management (803) 778-6663

James, Katherine

Custodial Staff (803) 774-3341
  • Department: Business Affairs/Custodial
  • Office: M100W
  • Phone: (803) 774-3341
  • Interior ext: 341

James, Willodine

Administrative Specialist, Academic Affairs (803) 774-3368

Johnson, Anthony

User Support Services Associate (803) 778-6608

Johnson, Cynthia

Admissions Counselor (803) 778-6629

Johnson, Joice N.

Student Services Program Coordinator (803) 778-7812

Johnson, Kyiana J.

Administrative Specialist (803) 778-3347

Jones, Anita

Instructor, English (803) 774-3362

Jones, Farrell

Systems Manager (803) 778-6619

Kelly, Briana K.

TRIO Student Support Counselor (803) 778-7834

Kieslich, Anita

Adjunct Instructor, Early Care and Education

Knoblock, Bruce

Adjunct Instructor, Information Technology

Knox, Kimberly

Instructional Technologist (803) 774-3389

Knox, Peggy

Adjunct Instructor, Human Services

Kovacs, Cathy

Adjunct Instructor, Early Care and Education

Lauterbach, Pat

Inventory/Property Control Manager (803) 778-7840

Lawson, Ray P.

Information and Learning Technologies Technician (803) 778-6693

Lea, Jessica

Instructor, Science (803) 778-7836

Lee, Robert H. Jr.

Instructor, Associate Degree Nursing (803) 774-3384

Levy, Rodney

Adjunct Instructor, Information Technology

Maggard, Anna

Instructor, Mathematics (803) 778-7854

Mahaffey, Natalie

Instructor, English (803) 778-7810

May, Bryan

Research and Institutional Effectiveness-Director (803) 778-7841
  • Department: Administration and Planning/Research & Institutional Effectiveness
  • Email: maybw@cctech.edu
  • Office: M591A
  • Phone: (803) 778-7841
  • Interior ext: 441

Mayfield, Janet E.

Administrative Specialist (803) 778-6603

McAdams, Campbell

Adjunct Instructor, Accounting and Management

McAlister, Meree

Foundation-Director (803) 778-6646

McClendon, Jeffrey

Print Shop Operator (803) 778-6639

McDonald, Richard

TRiO Counselor (803) 778-6631

McDuffie, Cindi

Career Services Coordinator (803) 778-6673

McElveen, Christi

Administrative Coordinator (803) 774-3323

McGainey, Tiffani

Information Technology-Faculty (803) 778-6625

McLane, Linda

Administrative Specialist, Business Affairs (803) 774-3333

McMahon, Martha

Accounting Technician-Accounts Receivable (803) 774-3322

McMillian, Lakesha

Freshman Advisor (803) 778-6615

Memolo, Danny

Adjunct Instructor, Accounting and Management

Midgette, Timothy

Department Chair, English / Academic Program Manager, Associate in Arts (803) 778-6667

Mikota, Michael

President (803) 778-6640

Montgomery, Letuan

Recruiter (803) 774-3338

Moore, David

Academic Program Manager, Automotive Mechanics (803) 778-6674

Morton, Martina

Custodial Staff (803) 774-3341
  • Department: Business Affairs/Custodial
  • Office: M100W
  • Phone: (803) 774-3341
  • Interior ext: 341

Morton, Matthew J.

Information Systems/Business Analyst III (803) 778-7858

Moseley, Patricia

Instructor, English (803) 778-6685

Moser, Leslie

Accounting-Assistant Director (803) 778-7833

Moses, Tiffany D.

User Support Services Associate (803) 778-6607

Mosneaguta, Marina

Adjunct Instructor, Early Care and Education

Neal, A. Sierra

Director, Recruitment & Admissions (803) 774-3361

Neil, Mark

Auxiliary Services-Director (803) 778-6669

Neil, Sara

Freshman Advisor (803) 774-3310

Nelligan, Lisa

Department Chair, Human Services (803) 778-7823

Norwood, Harriett E.

Manager, Custodial Services (803) 774-7341

Oliver, William

Instructor, English (803) 774-3328

Osborne, Beverly

Central Carolina Scholars Coordinator (803) 778-6648

Ouellette, Nicole D.

Media Resources Specialist, Public Relations (803) 778-7820

Padgett, Marshall

User Support Services Associate (803) 778-7881

Parker, Gwendolyn

Director, TRIO Programs and Veterans Upward Bound (803) 774-3331

Parker, Hillary

Payroll Administrator, Human Resources (803) 774-3320

Pelletier, Wes

Transition Counselor, Veterans Upward Bound (803) 774-3378

Pendleton, Susan

Administrative Specialist (803) 778-1961

Perry, Jennifer

Instructor, Sociology (803) 778-6606

Phillips, James

Trades Specialist (803) 778-1961

Pritchard, Richard

Department Chair, Information Technology (803) 778-6683

Propst, John

Electronics Technology-Faculty (803) 778-6691

Qualtrough, Ed

Physical Plant Director (803) 774-3391

Quiroz, Tanya Z.

Instructor, Biology (803) 774-3364

Ragin, Mary

Custodial Staff (803) 774-3341
  • Department: Business Affairs/Custodial
  • Office: M100W
  • Phone: (803) 774-3341
  • Interior ext: 341

Raneri, Maria F.

Financial Aid Counselor (803) 778-6660

Reardon, Diana

Administrative Assistant, President's Office (803) 774-3354

Reis, Axel

Department Chair, Welding (803) 778-7863

Richburg, Yolanda P.

Fiscal Technician II (803) 774-3350

Ricks, Abraham

Security Specialist (803) 778-6623

Rivers, Crystal

Technician, Information and Learning Technologies (803) 778-7874

Robinson, Denise K.

Head Librarian (803) 778-7851

Robinson, Orlando

Instructor, Science (803)778-7870

Robinson, Wendell

Mathematics-Faculty (803) 774-3360

Rowe, Thomas

Applications Analyst (803) 778-7832

Seymour, Deborah

Freshman Seminar Coordinator (803) 774-3316

Shaw, Lisa

User Support Services Manager (803) 778-6633

Sheehan, Leigh A.

Test Proctor (803) 774-3306

Shim, Leslie

Testing Center Coordinator 803-774-3388

Shrift, James

readySC Area Director (803)778-7860

Singleton, Christi

Administrative Specialist, Student Support Services (803) 778-7844

Sloan, Sarah

Adjunct Instructor, Information Technology

Small, Rebecca

Administrative Coordinator, Student Affairs (803) 778-7855

Smith, David

Systems and Programming Manager (803) 778-6620

Smith, Jennifer W.

Human Resources Specialist (803) 778-7876

Smith, Jernitha

Manager, Financial Aid Technical Services (803) 778-6622

Smith, Judith A.

Instructor, Speech, Humanities & Social Sciences (803) 774-3344

Stadalsky, Ronald

Assistant Systems Manager (803) 778-7843

Stephenson, Lara

Special Populations Coordinator (803) 778-6672

Stewart, Gwendolyn

Instructor, Administrative Office Technology (803) 774-3356

Stokes, Jamie D.

Instructor, Early Care and Education (803) 778-7827

Stover, Ronalda

Director, Human Resources (803) 778-6688

Strachan, Paulesha

Administrative Specialist, Veterans Upward Bound (803) 774-6702

Stukes, Patricia

Adjunct Instructor, Information Technology

Sweat, Lamonda G.

Administrative Specialist (803) 778-7831

Szupka, Jenny

Registrar (803) 774-3339

Teseniar, Wynn

Instructor, English (803) 778-7872

Thompson, Giana L.

Instructor, Reading (803) 778-6609

Tisdale, Cheri W.

Instructor, Biology (803) 778-7847

Tisdel, Jason E.

Dean, General Education (803)778-6643

Todd, Jasmine

Director of Planning & Grants (803) 778-6610

Triana, Timothy G.

Instructor, Biology (803) 778-6613

Tuders, Leann

Administrative Specialist (803) 778-6605

Tyner, Bobby

Instructor, HVAC/R (803) 778-6684

Tyree, Jennifer L.

Instructor, Biology (803) 778-7815

Valcourt, Joseph

Instructor, Speech/Theater (803) 778-6653

Vipperman, Rebecca

Manager, Human Resources (803) 778-7817

Walston, Dan

Statistical and Research Analyst (803) 778-7838

Ward, Dayton B.

Recruiter (Secondary Schools, Adults & Community) (803) 778-6686

Watkins, Chris

Academic Program Manager, HVAC (803) 778-7886

Watkins, Raymond

Instructor, English/Religion/Spanish/Speech (803) 778-6664

Weber, Max

Instructor, Science (803) 778-7805

Weber, Penny

Mathematics-Faculty (803) 778-6680

Wells, Jamison

Building/Grounds Specialist III (803) 774-3391

White-Dowe, Shanekia D.

Custodial Staff (803) 774-3341

White, Elizabeth

Financial Aid Counselor (803) 774-3376

Wilber, Kim

Administrative Specialist (803) 778-7830

Wilber, Madelyn

Supply Specialist (803) 778-7888

Williams, Anthony

Custodial Staff (803) 774-3341
  • Department: Business Affairs/Custodial
  • Office: M100W
  • Phone: (803) 774-3341
  • Interior ext: 341

Williams, Leslie D.

Department Chair, Early Care and Education (803) 778-7818

Williams, Myles

Vice President for Academic Affairs (803) 778-7882

Wilson, Hope

Instructor, Psychology (803) 778-6692

Witherspoon, Paula B.

Administrative Assistant (803) 774-3367

Wood, Catherine M.

Director, Public Relations (803) 778-6602

Wooddell, Roger

Trades Specialist (803) 774-3340

Wright, Barbara

Director, Student Engagement (803) 778-6695

Zito, Joseph R.

Security Specialist II (803) 778-6623
NRM Center

Boling, Terry

Adjunct Instructor, Environmental and Natural Resources

Castleberry, Joshua

Department Chair, Environmental and Natural Resources (803) 778-6601

Coates, Louis D.

Lab Assistant, Environmental and Natural Resources

Daniel, Jessica R.

Instructor, Environmental and Natural Resources (803) 778-7850

Ward, Jennifer

Adjunct Instructor, Environmental and Natural Resources
  • Department: Academic Affairs/Environmental and Natural Resources
  • Email: wardjc@cctech.edu
Shaw AFB Education Center Site

Conyers, Angela

Administrative Specialist II/Test Proctor (803) 666-2422